Deelnemerslijst (voorlopig)

Voor het Service Logistiek Innovatie Event hebben zich aangemeld:

 

NaamBedrijfsnaam
Johan  Janssen&vooruitnu
Geert  Berkvens3D Visual Logistics
Pedro  WiendelsAirbus
Vincent  VölkersAllinq
Paul  EndersASML
F.  FangAsset Health Dynamics
Roland van de KerkhofAsset Health Dynamics
Maarten  BorstenCEVA Logistics
Minou  Olde KeizerCQM
Stephanie  MartinDAF Trucks
Robin van AmelsvoortDHL Global Supply Chain
Francis  ScholtenDHL Global Supply Chain
Berry  GerritsDistribute Company
Jan  FlensDrake & Farrell
Yannick  MalthaDutch Analytics
Dion van de NesFokker Services
Ramon  CaanenGordian
Maarten  DriessenGordian
Jan Willem  RustenburgGordian
Rob  OosterhofGS1
Niels  JansenHAN
Maarten van KempenHAN
John de NijsHogeschool Rotterdam
Geert  BoostenHogeschool van Amsterdam
Jaap  HazewinkelIBM Nederland
Joost  SmitIBM Nederland
Yvette  BuitenhuisIHC Merwede
Tom van WeereldKatoen Natie
Ronald  RietbergenKoninklijke Landmacht
Martijn  HoltenKverneland Group
Oscar  MoersLely
Arnout  OosterhofLoodswezen
Dennis  CurversMinisterie van Defensie
Wieger  TiddensMinisterie van defensie
Bram  WesterweelMinisterie van Defensie
Corine  CornelissenMinisterie van Economische Zaken en Klimaat
Jochem  SandersNDL/HIDC
Pieter  LolkemaNL Ambassade in Pretoria, Zuid-Afrika
Paul van FenemaNLDA
Koen  DekkersNS O&S
Joost  FlorieNS O&S
Quan  ZhuProduct-Service Dynamics
Maarten  LouwerseProrail
Ruben  CoetsierPwC
Jasper  VeldmanRijksuniversiteit Groningen
Greta  VenemaRijkswaterstaat
Daniel  StoyleRoyal IHC
Alex  RooversRoyal IHC Services
Simon  JagersSemiotic Labs
Martijn  KoolhovenSiemens Mobility
Ben  GräveSLF
Rob  BastenTechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
Geert Jan van HoutumTechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
Tarkan  TanTechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
Ben  VermeulenTechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
Olaf  JorissenThermo Fisher Scientific
Jasper de GraafTKI Dinalog
Bas van BreeTKI Dinalog
Liesbeth  BrugemannTKI Dinalog
Albert  VeenstraTKI Dinalog
Yolande de HeusTopsector Logistiek
Peter  BolUC Group
Henk  ZijmUniversiteit Twente
Engin  TopanUniversity of Twente
Marjan  MinnesmaUrgenda
Wouter  LampeVoestalpine Railpro
Robbert van der SchaafVoestalpine Railpro
Renzo  AkkermanWageningen University
Geert  Naudts 

Onze deelnemers